TWINLINE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS · FINPAGE v7.5INFO@TWINLINE.IN · +91 124 434 6868
FINHRMS · HR MANAGEMENT

From hire to retire,
one system.

A complete HRMS built for lenders — employee lifecycle, attendance and leave, payroll and statutory compliance, field-staff incentives and performance. Integrated with Finpage, so origination and collection performance flow straight into appraisals and payouts.

HR · TODAY
LIFECYCLEATTENDANCEPAYROLLINCENTIVES
Attendance captured98.2%
Payroll on time100%
Incentives auto-computed100%
WHAT IT RUNS

Every employee, every
cycle, every payout.

LIFE

Employee lifecycle

Onboarding to exit — documents, confirmations, transfers and full-and-final settlement in one record.

ATT

Attendance & leave

Biometric and geo-attendance for field staff, shift management, leave policies and holiday calendars.

PAY

Payroll & compliance

Salary processing with PF, ESI, PT and TDS, payslips and statutory filings — accurate, on time, auditable.

INCENT

Incentives & commissions

Collection and disbursal performance pulled from FinCollect and the LOS to compute field incentives automatically.

PERF

Performance & appraisals

Goal setting, reviews and ratings tied to real lending KPIs — not a disconnected form.

SELF

Self-service & app

Employee self-service for payslips, leave and reimbursements on web and mobile, including for field teams.

THE HR VIEW

Headcount, attendance
and payroll at a glance.

WORKFORCE · TODAYLIVE
Headcount1,284
Field officers892
Present today98.2% · geo-verified
On leave23
Open positions41 · in ATS
PAYROLL · JUN 2026PROCESSED
Gross payroll₹6.84 Cr
Field incentives · from FinCollect₹48.2 L
PF / ESI / TDSFiled · on time
Payslips issued1,284
Disputes0
BUILT FOR LENDERS

HR that knows the field.

FIELD-FIRST
Geo-attendance, beat plans and mobile self-service designed for a workforce that lives outside the office.
PERFORMANCE-LINKED
Incentives and appraisals draw directly on FinCollect recovery and LOS disbursal data — one source of truth.
COMPLIANT
Statutory payroll, registers and filings for Indian labour law, kept current as rules change.
INTEGRATED
One employee master shared with FinAudit, Trackr and the core platform — no duplicate HR data.
THE NUMBERS

HR without the spreadsheets.

1,284
On the platform
98.2%
Attendance captured
100%
Payroll on time
0
Incentive disputes

Run the people
like the portfolio.

See FinHRMS with field attendance, payroll and FinCollect-linked incentives in one demo.

Book a demo →